trueHome/Prima Squadra/Calendario

Risultati delle partite

1° Giornata

08/09/2019 15:30
Amici dello Sport - Uboldese 1 - 1
BaSe 96 - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 0 - 1
Città di Meda - Olimpia Calcio 2002 1 - 0
Fagnano - Sedriano 1 - 4
Gavirate Calcio - Besnatese 2 - 1
Gorla Maggiore - Union Villa Cassano 1 - 0
Magenta - Vighignolo 2 - 2
Morazzone - Universal Solaro 1 - 2

2° Giornata

15/09/2019 15:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Gavirate Calcio 0 - 5
Besnatese - Magenta 2 - 3
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - Gorla Maggiore 3 - 0
Sedriano - Amici dello Sport 2 - 3
Uboldese - Morazzone 3 - 0
Union Villa Cassano - BaSe 96 0 - 2
Universal Solaro - Città di Meda 1 - 1
Vighignolo - Fagnano 2 - 0

3° Giornata

22/09/2019 15:30
Amici dello Sport - Vighignolo 1 - 2
BaSe 96 - Olimpia Calcio 2002 2 - 1
Fagnano - Besnatese 0 - 1
Gavirate Calcio - Union Villa Cassano 1 - 0
Gorla Maggiore - Città di Meda 1 - 5
Magenta - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 2 - 2
Morazzone - Sedriano 3 - 3
Uboldese - Universal Solaro 2 - 1

4° Giornata

29/09/2019 15:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Fagnano 3 - 1
Besnatese - Amici dello Sport 4 - 1
Città di Meda - BaSe 96 4 - 0
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - Gavirate Calcio 1 - 2
Sedriano - Uboldese 4 - 2
Union Villa Cassano - Magenta 2 - 3
Universal Solaro - Gorla Maggiore 3 - 0
Vighignolo - Morazzone 0 - 1

5° Giornata

06/10/2019 15:30
Amici dello Sport - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 3 - 3
BaSe 96 - Gorla Maggiore 1 - 1
Fagnano - Union Villa Cassano 2 - 4
Gavirate Calcio - Città di Meda 1 - 2
Magenta - Olimpia Calcio 2002 0 - 2
Morazzone - Besnatese 1 - 1
Sedriano - Universal Solaro 3 - 1
Uboldese - Vighignolo 4 - 1

6° Giornata

13/10/2019 15:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Morazzone 1 - 0
Besnatese - Uboldese 2 - 2
Città di Meda - Magenta 2 - 0
Gorla Maggiore - Gavirate Calcio 0 - 1
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - Fagnano 1 - 0
Union Villa Cassano - Amici dello Sport 0 - 2
Universal Solaro - BaSe 96 1 - 1
Vighignolo - Sedriano 1 - 1

7° Giornata

20/10/2019 15:30
Amici dello Sport - Olimpia Calcio 2002 1 - 2
Fagnano - Città di Meda 3 - 3
Gavirate Calcio - BaSe 96 2 - 3
Magenta - Gorla Maggiore 2 - 2
Morazzone - Union Villa Cassano 1 - 2
Sedriano - Besnatese 1 - 0
Uboldese - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 4 - 2
Vighignolo - Universal Solaro 3 - 3

8° Giornata

27/10/2019 14:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Sedriano 1 - 2
BaSe 96 - Magenta 1 - 1
Besnatese - Vighignolo 1 - 3
Città di Meda - Amici dello Sport 1 - 3
Gorla Maggiore - Fagnano 2 - 0
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - Morazzone 0 - 1
Union Villa Cassano - Uboldese 0 - 0
Universal Solaro - Gavirate Calcio 1 - 3

9° Giornata

03/11/2019 14:30
Amici dello Sport - Gorla Maggiore 0 - 1
Besnatese - Universal Solaro 2 - 1
Fagnano - BaSe 96 0 - 3
Magenta - Gavirate Calcio 0 - 6
Morazzone - Città di Meda 2 - 1
Sedriano - Union Villa Cassano 2 - 4
Uboldese - Olimpia Calcio 2002 1 - 2
Vighignolo - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 6 - 2

10° Giornata

10/11/2019 14:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Besnatese 1 - 3
BaSe 96 - Amici dello Sport 1 - 2
Città di Meda - Uboldese 2 - 5
Gavirate Calcio - Fagnano 4 - 1
Gorla Maggiore - Morazzone 0 - 2
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - Sedriano 3 - 0
Union Villa Cassano - Vighignolo 2 - 1
Universal Solaro - Magenta 1 - 1

11° Giornata

17/11/2019 14:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Universal Solaro 2 - 3
Amici dello Sport - Gavirate Calcio 0 - 0
Besnatese - Union Villa Cassano 2 - 1
Fagnano - Magenta 1 - 2
Morazzone - BaSe 96 3 - 1
Sedriano - Città di Meda 2 - 1
Uboldese - Gorla Maggiore 4 - 1
Vighignolo - Olimpia Calcio 2002 2 - 1

12° Giornata

24/11/2019 14:30
BaSe 96 - Uboldese 3 - 0
Città di Meda - Vighignolo 5 - 1
Gavirate Calcio - Morazzone 4 - 0
Gorla Maggiore - Sedriano 2 - 2
Magenta - Amici dello Sport 1 - 2
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - Besnatese 1 - 2
Union Villa Cassano - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 3 - 2
Universal Solaro - Fagnano 0 - 1

13° Giornata

01/12/2019 14:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Olimpia Calcio 2002 2 - 1
Amici dello Sport - Fagnano 1 - 0
Besnatese - Città di Meda 4 - 1
Morazzone - Magenta 4 - 3
Sedriano - BaSe 96 0 - 2
Uboldese - Gavirate Calcio 0 - 1
Union Villa Cassano - Universal Solaro 1 - 1
Vighignolo - Gorla Maggiore 2 - 0

14° Giornata

08/12/2019 14:30
Amici dello Sport - Universal Solaro 1 - 1
BaSe 96 - Vighignolo 1 - 0
Città di Meda - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 2 - 0
Fagnano - Morazzone 0 - 1
Gavirate Calcio - Sedriano 2 - 1
Gorla Maggiore - Besnatese 0 - 1
Magenta - Uboldese 2 - 1
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - Union Villa Cassano 2 - 2

15° Giornata

15/12/2019 14:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Gorla Maggiore 2 - 2
Besnatese - BaSe 96 3 - 2
Morazzone - Amici dello Sport 2 - 3
Sedriano - Magenta 1 - 4
Uboldese - Fagnano 3 - 1
Union Villa Cassano - Città di Meda 0 - 3
Universal Solaro - Olimpia Calcio 2002 1 - 0
Vighignolo - Gavirate Calcio 1 - 3

16° Giornata

12/01/2020 14:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - BaSe 96 3 - 2
Besnatese - Gavirate Calcio 0 - 2
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - Città di Meda 1 - 1
Sedriano - Fagnano 3 - 0
Uboldese - Amici dello Sport 0 - 1
Union Villa Cassano - Gorla Maggiore 1 - 0
Universal Solaro - Morazzone 0 - 3
Vighignolo - Magenta 1 - 3

17° Giornata

19/01/2020 14:30
Amici dello Sport - Sedriano 0 - 1
BaSe 96 - Union Villa Cassano 3 - 0
Città di Meda - Universal Solaro 1 - 1
Fagnano - Vighignolo 1 - 3
Gavirate Calcio - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 3 - 1
Gorla Maggiore - Olimpia Calcio 2002 2 - 4
Magenta - Besnatese 1 - 2
Morazzone - Uboldese 1 - 0

18° Giornata

26/01/2020 14:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Magenta 2 - 3
Besnatese - Fagnano 0 - 1
Città di Meda - Gorla Maggiore 1 - 0
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - BaSe 96 0 - 1
Sedriano - Morazzone 1 - 0
Union Villa Cassano - Gavirate Calcio 0 - 2
Universal Solaro - Uboldese 1 - 2
Vighignolo - Amici dello Sport 1 - 0

19° Giornata

02/02/2020 14:30
Amici dello Sport - Besnatese 0 - 2
BaSe 96 - Città di Meda 4 - 0
Fagnano - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 4 - 5
Gavirate Calcio - Olimpia Calcio 2002 1 - 1
Gorla Maggiore - Universal Solaro 1 - 0
Magenta - Union Villa Cassano 1 - 1
Morazzone - Vighignolo 1 - 1
Uboldese - Sedriano 1 - 1

20° Giornata

09/02/2020 14:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Amici dello Sport 3 - 1
Besnatese - Morazzone 0 - 2
Città di Meda - Gavirate Calcio 1 - 1
Gorla Maggiore - BaSe 96 1 - 5
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - Magenta 2 - 2
Union Villa Cassano - Fagnano 3 - 1
Universal Solaro - Sedriano 1 - 1
Vighignolo - Uboldese 4 - 2

21° Giornata

16/02/2020 14:30
Amici dello Sport - Union Villa Cassano 5 - 1
BaSe 96 - Universal Solaro 0 - 0
Fagnano - Olimpia Calcio 2002 1 - 2
Gavirate Calcio - Gorla Maggiore 3 - 0
Magenta - Città di Meda 1 - 2
Morazzone - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 1 - 2
Sedriano - Vighignolo 3 - 1
Uboldese - Besnatese 0 - 0

22° Giornata

23/02/2020 14:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Uboldese -
BaSe 96 - Gavirate Calcio -
Besnatese - Sedriano -
Città di Meda - Fagnano -
Gorla Maggiore - Magenta -
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - Amici dello Sport -
Union Villa Cassano - Morazzone -
Universal Solaro - Vighignolo -

23° Giornata

02/02/2020 14:30
Amici dello Sport - Città di Meda -
Fagnano - Gorla Maggiore -
Gavirate Calcio - Universal Solaro -
Magenta - BaSe 96 -
Morazzone - Olimpia Calcio 2002 -
Sedriano - Accademia Calcio Vittuone -
Uboldese - Union Villa Cassano -
Vighignolo - Besnatese -

24° Giornata

08/03/2020 14:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Vighignolo -
BaSe 96 - Fagnano -
Città di Meda - Morazzone -
Gavirate Calcio - Magenta -
Gorla Maggiore - Amici dello Sport -
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - Uboldese -
Union Villa Cassano - Sedriano -
Universal Solaro - Besnatese -

25° Giornata

15/03/2020 14:30
Amici dello Sport - BaSe 96 -
Besnatese - Accademia Calcio Vittuone -
Fagnano - Gavirate Calcio -
Magenta - Universal Solaro -
Morazzone - Gorla Maggiore -
Sedriano - Olimpia Calcio 2002 -
Uboldese - Città di Meda -
Vighignolo - Union Villa Cassano -

26° Giornata

22/03/2020 14:30
BaSe 96 - Morazzone -
Città di Meda - Sedriano -
Gavirate Calcio - Amici dello Sport -
Gorla Maggiore - Uboldese -
Magenta - Fagnano -
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - Vighignolo -
Union Villa Cassano - Besnatese -
Universal Solaro - Accademia Calcio Vittuone -

27° Giornata

29/03/2020 15:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Union Villa Cassano -
Amici dello Sport - Magenta -
Besnatese - Olimpia Calcio 2002 -
Fagnano - Universal Solaro -
Morazzone - Gavirate Calcio -
Sedriano - Gorla Maggiore -
Uboldese - BaSe 96 -
Vighignolo - Città di Meda -

28° Giornata

05/04/2020 15:30
BaSe 96 - Sedriano -
Città di Meda - Besnatese -
Fagnano - Amici dello Sport -
Gavirate Calcio - Uboldese -
Gorla Maggiore - Vighignolo -
Magenta - Morazzone -
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - Accademia Calcio Vittuone -
Universal Solaro - Union Villa Cassano -

29° Giornata

19/04/2020 15:30
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Città di Meda -
Besnatese - Gorla Maggiore -
Morazzone - Fagnano -
Sedriano - Gavirate Calcio -
Uboldese - Magenta -
Union Villa Cassano - Olimpia Calcio 2002 -
Universal Solaro - Amici dello Sport -
Vighignolo - BaSe 96 -

30° Giornata

26/04/2020 15:30
Amici dello Sport - Morazzone -
BaSe 96 - Besnatese -
Città di Meda - Union Villa Cassano -
Fagnano - Uboldese -
Gavirate Calcio - Vighignolo -
Gorla Maggiore - Accademia Calcio Vittuone -
Magenta - Sedriano -
Olimpia Calcio 2002 - Universal Solaro -