trueHome/Juniores/Calendario

Risultati delle partite

1° Giornata

07/09/2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Alcione 0 - 2
Canegrate - Fenegrò 2 - 2
Corbetta - BaSe 96 1 - 1
Morazzone - Rhodense 2 - 4
Sestese Calcio - Ardor Bollate 2 - 1
Uboldese - Varesina 1 - 1
Union Villa Cassano - Ardor Lazzate 1 - 7
Universal Solaro - Busto 81 1 - 1

2° Giornata

14/09/2019 15:00
Alcione - Canegrate 4 - 1
Ardor Bollate - Corbetta 3 - 1
Ardor Lazzate - Universal Solaro 4 - 0
BaSe 96 - Union Villa Cassano 2 - 3
Busto 81 - Morazzone 1 - 1
Fenegrò - Sestese Calcio 5 - 1
Rhodense - Uboldese 3 - 0
Varesina - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 3 - 2

3° Giornata

21/09/2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Uboldese 1 - 1
Busto 81 - Rhodense 2 - 2
Canegrate - Varesina 2 - 3
Corbetta - Fenegrò 1 - 3
Morazzone - Ardor Lazzate 1 - 2
Sestese Calcio - Alcione 0 - 3
Union Villa Cassano - Ardor Bollate 0 - 2
Universal Solaro - BaSe 96 1 - 3

4° Giornata

28/09/2019 15:00
Alcione - Corbetta 4 - 0
Ardor Bollate - Universal Solaro 1 - 1
Ardor Lazzate - Busto 81 1 - 0
BaSe 96 - Morazzone 0 - 2
Fenegrò - Union Villa Cassano 1 - 0
Rhodense - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 1 - 1
Uboldese - Canegrate 2 - 3
Varesina - Sestese Calcio 4 - 0

5° Giornata

05/10/2019 15:00
Ardor Lazzate - Rhodense 2 - 3
Busto 81 - BaSe 96 4 - 1
Canegrate - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 2 - 0
Corbetta - Varesina 0 - 8
Morazzone - Ardor Bollate 2 - 0
Sestese Calcio - Uboldese 4 - 0
Union Villa Cassano - Alcione 1 - 4
Universal Solaro - Fenegrò 4 - 0

6° Giornata

12/10/2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Sestese Calcio 2 - 0
Alcione - Universal Solaro 2 - 1
Ardor Bollate - Busto 81 1 - 0
BaSe 96 - Ardor Lazzate 3 - 3
Fenegrò - Morazzone 0 - 1
Rhodense - Canegrate 2 - 0
Uboldese - Corbetta 2 - 1
Varesina - Union Villa Cassano 3 - 1

7° Giornata

19/10/2019 15:00
Ardor Lazzate - Ardor Bollate 0 - 2
BaSe 96 - Rhodense 1 - 1
Busto 81 - Fenegrò 1 - 1
Corbetta - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 0 - 2
Morazzone - Alcione 1 - 3
Sestese Calcio - Canegrate 1 - 0
Union Villa Cassano - Uboldese 1 - 2
Universal Solaro - Varesina 0 - 3

8° Giornata

26/10/2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Union Villa Cassano 1 - 2
Alcione - Busto 81 3 - 1
Ardor Bollate - BaSe 96 0 - 1
Canegrate - Corbetta 2 - 0
Fenegrò - Ardor Lazzate 4 - 2
Rhodense - Sestese Calcio 5 - 0
Uboldese - Universal Solaro 1 - 2
Varesina - Morazzone 2 - 2

9° Giornata

02/11/2019 15:00
Ardor Bollate - Rhodense 1 - 2
Ardor Lazzate - Alcione 0 - 2
BaSe 96 - Fenegrò 0 - 3
Busto 81 - Varesina 1 - 1
Corbetta - Sestese Calcio 0 - 1
Morazzone - Uboldese 0 - 1
Union Villa Cassano - Canegrate 1 - 1
Universal Solaro - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 4 - 2

10° Giornata

09/11/2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Morazzone 2 - 3
Alcione - BaSe 96 2 - 2
Canegrate - Universal Solaro 1 - 4
Fenegrò - Ardor Bollate 1 - 0
Rhodense - Corbetta 5 - 1
Sestese Calcio - Union Villa Cassano 1 - 1
Uboldese - Busto 81 0 - 0
Varesina - Ardor Lazzate 2 - 0

11° Giornata

16/11/2019 15:00
Ardor Bollate - Alcione 0 - 2
Ardor Lazzate - Uboldese 2 - 1
BaSe 96 - Varesina 2 - 2
Busto 81 - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 2 - 1
Fenegrò - Rhodense 0 - 4
Morazzone - Canegrate 1 - 1
Union Villa Cassano - Corbetta 5 - 0
Universal Solaro - Sestese Calcio 1 - 3

12° Giornata

23/11/2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Ardor Lazzate 1 - 3
Alcione - Fenegrò 4 - 0
Canegrate - Busto 81 3 - 2
Corbetta - Universal Solaro 1 - 3
Rhodense - Union Villa Cassano 6 - 0
Sestese Calcio - Morazzone 1 - 2
Uboldese - BaSe 96 0 - 0
Varesina - Ardor Bollate 5 - 0

13° Giornata

30/11/2019 15:00
Alcione - Rhodense 2 - 0
Ardor Bollate - Uboldese 3 - 2
Ardor Lazzate - Canegrate 1 - 3
BaSe 96 - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 2 - 1
Busto 81 - Sestese Calcio 4 - 1
Fenegrò - Varesina 0 - 0
Morazzone - Corbetta 2 - 2
Universal Solaro - Union Villa Cassano 2 - 1

14° Giornata

07/12/2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Ardor Bollate 0 - 2
Canegrate - BaSe 96 2 - 0
Corbetta - Busto 81 0 - 1
Sestese Calcio - Ardor Lazzate 2 - 5
Uboldese - Fenegrò 1 - 1
Union Villa Cassano - Morazzone 0 - 1
Universal Solaro - Rhodense 2 - 2
Varesina - Alcione 2 - 0

15° Giornata

14/12/2019 15:00
Alcione - Uboldese 6 - 1
Ardor Bollate - Canegrate 2 - 1
Ardor Lazzate - Corbetta 5 - 0
BaSe 96 - Sestese Calcio 1 - 0
Busto 81 - Union Villa Cassano 1 - 2
Fenegrò - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 4 - 1
Morazzone - Universal Solaro 1 - 1
Rhodense - Varesina 0 - 2

16° Giornata

11/01/2020 15:00
Alcione - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 3 - 2
Ardor Bollate - Sestese Calcio 3 - 1
Ardor Lazzate - Union Villa Cassano 0 - 5
BaSe 96 - Corbetta 1 - 0
Busto 81 - Universal Solaro 4 - 0
Fenegrò - Canegrate 0 - 0
Rhodense - Morazzone 1 - 3
Varesina - Uboldese 7 - 0

17° Giornata

18/01/2020 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Varesina 2 - 2
Canegrate - Alcione 0 - 0
Corbetta - Ardor Bollate 4 - 2
Morazzone - Busto 81 1 - 1
Sestese Calcio - Fenegrò 0 - 1
Uboldese - Rhodense 2 - 3
Union Villa Cassano - BaSe 96 1 - 0
Universal Solaro - Ardor Lazzate 1 - 1

18° Giornata

25/01/2020 15:00
Alcione - Sestese Calcio 5 - 1
Ardor Bollate - Union Villa Cassano 3 - 2
Ardor Lazzate - Morazzone 1 - 1
BaSe 96 - Universal Solaro 0 - 2
Fenegrò - Corbetta 1 - 0
Rhodense - Busto 81 2 - 1
Uboldese - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 1 - 2
Varesina - Canegrate 3 - 1

19° Giornata

01/02/2020 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Rhodense 2 - 1
Busto 81 - Ardor Lazzate 1 - 0
Canegrate - Uboldese 2 - 0
Corbetta - Alcione 0 - 2
Morazzone - BaSe 96 2 - 0
Sestese Calcio - Varesina 1 - 2
Union Villa Cassano - Fenegrò 3 - 1
Universal Solaro - Ardor Bollate 4 - 2

20° Giornata

08/02/2020 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Canegrate 1 - 1
Alcione - Union Villa Cassano 1 - 0
Ardor Bollate - Morazzone 3 - 3
BaSe 96 - Busto 81 0 - 0
Fenegrò - Universal Solaro 1 - 0
Rhodense - Ardor Lazzate 3 - 0
Uboldese - Sestese Calcio 1 - 0
Varesina - Corbetta 5 - 0

21° Giornata

15/02/2020 15:00
Ardor Lazzate - BaSe 96 1 - 2
Busto 81 - Ardor Bollate 2 - 0
Canegrate - Rhodense 1 - 0
Corbetta - Uboldese 0 - 4
Morazzone - Fenegrò 2 - 0
Sestese Calcio - Accademia Calcio Vittuone 2 - 1
Union Villa Cassano - Varesina 0 - 3
Universal Solaro - Alcione 4 - 4

22° Giornata

22/02/2020 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Corbetta -
Alcione - Morazzone -
Ardor Bollate - Ardor Lazzate -
Canegrate - Sestese Calcio -
Fenegrò - Busto 81 -
Rhodense - BaSe 96 -
Uboldese - Union Villa Cassano -
Varesina - Universal Solaro -

23° Giornata

01/02/2020 15:00
Ardor Lazzate - Fenegrò -
BaSe 96 - Ardor Bollate -
Busto 81 - Alcione -
Corbetta - Canegrate -
Morazzone - Varesina -
Sestese Calcio - Rhodense -
Union Villa Cassano - Accademia Calcio Vittuone -
Universal Solaro - Uboldese -

24° Giornata

07/03/2020 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Universal Solaro -
Alcione - Ardor Lazzate -
Canegrate - Union Villa Cassano -
Fenegrò - BaSe 96 -
Rhodense - Ardor Bollate -
Sestese Calcio - Corbetta -
Uboldese - Morazzone -
Varesina - Busto 81 -

25° Giornata

14/03/2020 15:00
Ardor Bollate - Fenegrò -
Ardor Lazzate - Varesina -
BaSe 96 - Alcione -
Busto 81 - Uboldese -
Corbetta - Rhodense -
Morazzone - Accademia Calcio Vittuone -
Union Villa Cassano - Sestese Calcio -
Universal Solaro - Canegrate -

26° Giornata

21/03/2020 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Busto 81 -
Alcione - Ardor Bollate -
Canegrate - Morazzone -
Corbetta - Union Villa Cassano -
Rhodense - Fenegrò -
Sestese Calcio - Universal Solaro -
Uboldese - Ardor Lazzate -
Varesina - BaSe 96 -

27° Giornata

28/03/2020 15:00
Ardor Bollate - Varesina -
Ardor Lazzate - Accademia Calcio Vittuone -
BaSe 96 - Uboldese -
Busto 81 - Canegrate -
Fenegrò - Alcione -
Morazzone - Sestese Calcio -
Union Villa Cassano - Rhodense -
Universal Solaro - Corbetta -

28° Giornata

04/04/2020 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - BaSe 96 -
Canegrate - Ardor Lazzate -
Corbetta - Morazzone -
Rhodense - Alcione -
Sestese Calcio - Busto 81 -
Uboldese - Ardor Bollate -
Union Villa Cassano - Universal Solaro -
Varesina - Fenegrò -

29° Giornata

18/04/2020 15:00
Alcione - Varesina -
Ardor Bollate - Accademia Calcio Vittuone -
Ardor Lazzate - Sestese Calcio -
BaSe 96 - Canegrate -
Busto 81 - Corbetta -
Fenegrò - Uboldese -
Morazzone - Union Villa Cassano -
Rhodense - Universal Solaro -

30° Giornata

25/04/2020 15:00
Accademia Calcio Vittuone - Fenegrò -
Canegrate - Ardor Bollate -
Corbetta - Ardor Lazzate -
Sestese Calcio - BaSe 96 -
Uboldese - Alcione -
Union Villa Cassano - Busto 81 -
Universal Solaro - Morazzone -
Varesina - Rhodense -